Algemene informatie

Elftal

 

Ploegfoto

 

Bovenste rij:

Vandebroek Peter Vandebroek (T2) - Massimo Caruso (T1) - Thiemo Lambrighs - Maarten Claes - Jordi Di Sancarlo - Gert-Jan Eyckmans - Kristof Mertens - Stef Phillips - Lennert Van Loock - Bram Vanhove

Middenste rij:

Jos Van Winge (voorzitter) - Eddy Kerkhofs - Marijn Luts - Steven Mertens - Yannick Govaerts - Cedric Lamotte - Kristof Hermans - Jeffrey Sabbe - Angelo Mues - Dieter Cams - Wim Hetzheim - Jeffrey Cox - Paul Clemens - Irfan Ackigoz - Jef Christiaens (T3)

Zittend:

Sebastiaan Meeuwens - Tim Smolders - Jeroen Huysmans - Gianni Girardi - Ferhat Bagci - Michaël Gerits - Rutger Theunis 

Afwezig:

Elias Bukenbergs - Yannick Wyckaert - Kevin Delaet - Bram Vangeneugden - Robin Vervoort - Stef Naten - Jeffrey Geuens - Glenn Mertens - Stefano Baldelli - Valentino Langi

 

  

.

Kalender Tweede provinciale A

DatumUurTypeMatchScoreVerslagRoute
06/09/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs GS Beek0 - 1
13/09/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs E. Mechelen ad Maas5 - 1
20/09/201515:00CompetitieKSK Meeuwen vs Flandria Paal2 - 1
27/09/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Racing Peer1 - 2
04/10/201515:00CompetitieSV Herkol vs Flandria Paal2 - 3
11/10/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Kadijk SK1 - 1
18/10/201515:00CompetitieRC Reppel vs Flandria Paal1 - 0
25/10/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Kattenbos Sp2 - 1
01/11/201514:30CompetitieKFC Hamont 99 vs Flandria Paal2 - 3
08/11/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs K. St. Elen4 - 2
15/11/201514:30CompetitieUmitspor Maasmechelen vs Flandria Paal1 - 2
22/11/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Park Houthalen3 - 1
29/11/201514:30CompetitieSp. Grote Heide vs Flandria Paal2 - 2
06/12/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Lindelhoeven VV2 - 0
13/12/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Achel VV2 - 1
20/12/201514:30CompetitieGS Beek vs Flandria Paal1 - 0
10/01/201614:30CompetitieE. Mechelen ad Maas vs Flandria Paal0 - 1
17/01/201614:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs KSK Meeuwen0 - 4
24/01/201615:00CompetitieRacing Peer vs Flandria Paal2 - 1
31/01/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs SV Herkol1 - 6
14/02/201615:00CompetitieKadijk SK vs Flandria Paal2 - 3
21/02/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs RC Reppel3 - 1
28/02/201615:00CompetitieKattenbos Sp vs Flandria Paal0 - 3
06/03/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs KFC Hamont 992 - 0
13/03/201615:00CompetitieK Standard Elen vs Flandria Paal4 - 1
20/03/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Umitspor Maasmechelen3 - 0
02/04/201619:30CompetitiePark Houthalen vs Flandria Paal1 - 1
10/04/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Sp. Grote Heide2 - 0
17/04/201615:00CompetitieLindelhoeven VV vs Flandria Paal1 - 2

Klassement Tweede provinciale A

NaamSPuntenWinstmatchenDoelsaldo
Racing Peer1652037
KSK Meeuwen2601836
SV Herkol3591829
Flandria Paal4571813
K. St. Elen5491417
E. Mechelen AD Maas642126
Park Houthalen742114
GS Beek840106
KFC Hamont 99939115
Lindelhoeven VV103911-10
Achel VV1138104
RC Reppel12368-10
Sp. Grote Heide13358-10
Kadijk SK14286-18
Kattenbos Sp.15161-45
Umitspor Maasmechelen16112-74