Algemene informatie

Elftal

Ploegfoto

 

Bovenste rij:

Vandebroek Peter Vandebroek (T2) - Massimo Caruso (T1) - Thiemo Lambrighs - Maarten Claes - Jordi Di Sancarlo - Gert-Jan Eyckmans - Kristof Mertens - Stef Phillips - Lennert Van Loock - Bram Vanhove

Middenste rij:

Jos Van Winge (voorzitter) - Eddy Kerkhofs - Marijn Luts - Steven Mertens - Yannick Govaerts - Cedric Lamotte - Kristof Hermans - Jeffrey Sabbe - Angelo Mues - Dieter Cams - Wim Hetzheim - Jeffrey Cox - Paul Clemens - Irfan Ackigoz - Jef Christiaens (T3)

Zittend:

Sebastiaan Meeuwens - Tim Smolders - Jeroen Huysmans - Gianni Girardi - Ferhat Bagci - Michaël Gerits - Rutger Theunis 

Afwezig:

Elias Bukenbergs - Yannick Wyckaert - Kevin Delaet - Bram Vangeneugden - Robin Vervoort - Stef Naten - Jeffrey Geuens - Glenn Mertens - Stefano Baldelli - Valentino Langi

 

.

Kalender Provinciale Reserven 2

DatumUurTypeMatchScoreVerslagRoute
05/09/201515:00CompetitieGS Beek vs Flandria Paal3 - 3
12/09/201515:00CompetitieE. Mechelen ad Maas vs Flandria Paal3 - 0
19/09/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs KSK Meeuwen0 - 3
26/09/201515:00CompetitieRacing Peer vs Flandria Paal9 - 5
03/10/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs SV Herkol2 - 1
10/10/201515:00CompetitieKadijk SK vs Flandria Paal0 - 3
17/10/201515:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs RC Reppel2 - 5
24/10/201515:00CompetitieKattenbos Sp vs Flandria Paal3 - 3
31/10/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs KFC Hamont 993 - 2
07/11/201514:30CompetitieK. St. Elen vs Flandria Paal3 - 0
14/11/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Umitspor Maasmechelen4 - 2
21/11/201514:30CompetitiePark Houthalen vs Flandria Paal1 - 0
28/11/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Sp. Grote Heide4 - 3
05/12/201514:30CompetitieLindelhoeven VV vs Flandria Paal7 - 1
12/12/201514:30CompetitieAchel VV vs Flandria Paal1 - 3
19/12/201514:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs GS Beek4 - 4
09/01/201614:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs E. Mechelen ad Maas0 - 1
15/01/201620:00CompetitieKSK Meeuwen vs Flandria Paal- - -
23/01/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Racing Peer- - -
30/01/201615:00CompetitieSV Herkol vs Flandria Paal5 - 0 F
13/02/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Kadijk SK0 - 2
20/02/201615:00CompetitieRC Reppel vs Flandria Paal8 - 0
27/02/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Kattenbos Sp.1 - 2
05/03/201615:00CompetitieKFC Hamont 99 vs Flandria Paal- - -
12/03/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs K. St. Elen2 - 3
19/03/201614:00CompetitieUmitspor Maasmechelen vs Flandria Paal1 - 4
02/04/201614:30CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Park Houthalen3 - 2
09/04/201615:00CompetitieSp. Grote Heide vs Flandria Paal3 - 1
16/04/201615:00CompetitieFlandria Paal vs Lindelhoeven2 - 3

Klassement Provinciale Reserven 2

NaamSPuntenWinstmatchenDoelsaldo
RC Reppel1732458
K. St. Elen2601940
KSK Meeuwen3591950
E. Mechelen AD Maas4571744
SV Herkol5561846
Lindelhoeven VV6511626
Racing Peer737114
Park Houthalen837109
KFC Hamont 99933105
Kadijk SK103094
Flandria Paal11278-33
Achel VV12278-37
Sp. Grote Heide13268-37
GS Beek14267-33
Kattenbos Sp.15226-33
Umitspor Maasmechelen16103-99